PROGRAMME DES MATCHES
loading...Please wait while content is loading.
PROGRAMME DES MATCHES
Afficher:
Preliminary Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
1CCôte d'IvoireAfrique du Sud105 - 53Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Ohouo Guy Landry Edi (FRA)
Rbs: Ohouo Guy Landry Edi (FRA)
2ANigériaMali84 - 59Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Mohamed Tangara (MLI)
Rbs: Olumide Oyedeji (NGR)
1AMadagascarMozambique67 - 77Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Romule Razafimahasahy (MAD)
Rbs: Charles Ramsdell (MAD)
2CCamerounEgypte96 - 81Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Parfait Bitee Moto (CMR)
Rbs: Alfred Roland Aboya Baliaba (CMR)
Preliminary Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
1DTunisieTogo103 - 56Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Jimmy Williams (TOG)
Rbs: Fofana Saibou (TOG)
2DCentrafriqueRwanda89 - 61Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: James Mays (CAF)
Rbs: James Mays (CAF)
2BMarocSénégal65 - 79Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Maleye Ndoye (SEN)
Rbs: Malick Badiane (SEN)
1BAngolaTchad115 - 56Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Carlos Edilson Alcantara Morais (ANG)
Rbs: Joaquim Brandao Gomes (ANG)
Preliminary Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
4CAfrique du SudCameroun65 - 87Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Shane  Marhanele (RSA)
Rbs: Alfred Roland Aboya Baliaba (CMR)
4AMozambiqueNigéria63 - 78Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Augusto Pio da Costa Matos (MOZ)
Rbs: Ime Udoka (NGR)
3AMadagascarMali63 - 74Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Modibo Niakate (MLI)
Rbs: Mohamed Tangara (MLI)
3CCôte d'IvoireEgypte75 - 82Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Ibrahim Ragab Elgammal (EGY)
Rbs: Assem Ahmed Mohamed Marei (EGY)
Preliminary Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
4BTchadMaroc57 - 89Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Abdelhakim Zouita (MAR)
Rbs: Soufiane Kourodu (MAR)
4DTogoCentrafrique57 - 82Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Max Martial Kouguere (CAF)
Rbs: William Stèvie Kossangue-Toro (CAF)
3DTunisieRwanda69 - 37Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Makram Ben Romdhane (TUN)
Rbs: Mohamed Hadidane (TUN)
3BAngolaSénégal78 - 85Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Carlos Edilson Alcantara Morais (ANG)
Rbs: Armando Carlos Silva E Costa (ANG)
Preliminary Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
6AMaliMozambique72 - 69Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Custodio Anão Muchate (MOZ)
Rbs: Soumaila Samake (MLI)
6CEgypteAfrique du Sud68 - 71Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Ramy Mohamed Talaat Gunady (EGY)
Rbs: Christopher  Gabriel (RSA)
5ANigériaMadagascar112 - 81Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Derrick Obasohan (NGR)
Rbs: Olumide Oyedeji (NGR)
5CCamerounCôte d'Ivoire76 - 70Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Gaston Essengué (CMR)
Rbs: Gaston Essengué (CMR)
Preliminary Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
6DRwandaTogo87 - 67Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Kenneth Gasana (RWA)
Rbs: Cameroun Curtis Bradley (RWA)
6BSénégalTchad92 - 54Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Papa Ndiaga Diasse (SEN)
Rbs: Papa Ndiaga Diasse (SEN)
5DCentrafriqueTunisie52 - 65Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Michael Benoît Mokongo (CAF)
Rbs: Salah Mejri (TUN)
5BMarocAngola61 - 75Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Armando Carlos Silva E Costa (ANG)
Rbs: Valdélicio Macanga Maia Joaquim (ANG)
Eight Finals Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A25NigériaTchad84 - 46Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Mario Ngadi (CHA)
Rbs: Richard Moguena (CHA)
A27CamerounTogo85 - 52Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Parfait Bitee Moto (CMR)
Rbs: Mouctar Diaby (TOG)
A26CentrafriqueEgypte71 - 66Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Michael Benoît Mokongo (CAF)
Rbs: Régis Koundjia (CAF)
A28AngolaMozambique82 - 71Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Carlos Edilson Alcantara Morais (ANG)
Rbs: Joaquim Brandao Gomes (ANG)
Eight Finals Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A30Côte d'IvoireRwanda80 - 72Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Ohouo Guy Landry Edi (FRA)
Rbs: Cameroun Curtis Bradley (RWA)
A31TunisieAfrique du Sud94 - 50Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Lassaad Chouaya (TUN)
Rbs: Mohamed Hadidane (TUN)
A29SénégalMadagascar92 - 75Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Charles Ramsdell (MAD)
Rbs: Papa Ndiaga Diasse (SEN)
A32MaliMaroc59 - 80Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Waly Coulibaly (MLI)
Rbs: Abderrahim Najah (MAR)
Quarter Finals Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A37NigériaCentrafrique94 - 86Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Derrick Obasohan (NGR)
Rbs: Ejike Christopher Ugboaja (NGR)
A39SénégalCôte d'Ivoire59 - 75Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Mouhammad Faye (SEN)
Rbs: Mohamed Déba Kone (CIV)
A40TunisieMaroc86 - 67Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Amine Rzig (TUN)
Rbs: Salah Mejri (TUN)
A38CamerounAngola83 - 84Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Christian Bayang (CMR)
Rbs: Joaquim Brandao Gomes (ANG)
Classification
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A33TogoTchad62 - 63Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Jimmy Williams (TOG)
Rbs: Mouctar Diaby (TOG)
A35EgypteRwanda76 - 66Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Mohamed El-Kerdany (EGY)
Rbs: Ibrahim Ragab Elgammal (EGY)
A36MaliMozambique61 - 55Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Cheick Soumaoro (MLI)
Rbs: Mohamed Tangara (MLI)
A34Afrique du SudMadagascar61 - 82Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Charles Ramsdell (MAD)
Rbs: Charles Ramsdell (MAD)
Semi-Finals Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A41CentrafriqueCameroun20 - 0Antanarivo
No re-watch available  
A42SénégalMaroc96 - 75Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Mouhammad Faye (SEN)
Rbs: Malick Badiane (SEN)
Semi-Finals Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A44Côte d'IvoireTunisie57 - 60Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Makram Ben Romdhane (TUN)
Rbs: Salah Mejri (TUN)
A43NigériaAngola68 - 76Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Ejike Christopher Ugboaja (NGR)
Rbs: Ejike Christopher Ugboaja (NGR)
Finals Round
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A45CamerounMaroc69 - 67Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Abderrahim Najah (MAR)
Rbs: Joseph Owona (CMR)
A46CentrafriqueSénégal71 - 93Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Mouhammad Faye (SEN)
Rbs: Malick Badiane (SEN)
3rd Place
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A47NigériaCôte d'Ivoire77 - 67Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Derrick Obasohan (NGR)
Rbs: Ejike Christopher Ugboaja (NGR)
Final
#GroupeDomicileVisiteursVille, Salle Visionner
A48AngolaTunisie56 - 67Antananarivo
No re-watch available Pts: Marouan Kechrid (TUN)
Rbs: Salah Mejri (TUN)
2011 FIBA Africa Championship Global Partners and Marketing Partners